JP-SIKR PASS [2081] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

JP-SIKR PASS [2081] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
JP-SIKR PASS 2081 JP SIKR HSP
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
JP 1 Src 18:45 0
DKBJ 1 18:58 19:00 3
NDH 1 19:10 19:11 11
BHG 1 19:24 19:25 22
COM 1 19:33 19:35 28
LHW 1 19:43 19:45 34
GND 1 19:52 19:53 39
COD 1 20:05 20:06 48
RGS 1 20:19 20:22 57
SNTH 1 20:37 20:38 64
BOTI 1 20:47 20:48 68
PLSN 1 21:04 21:05 80
RNIS 1 21:18 21:19 88
GIO 1 21:27 21:28 93
SIKR 1 22:00 Dest 107