JP MADRAS EXP [12968] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

JP MADRAS EXP [12968] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
JP MADRAS EXP 12968 JP MAS SUF
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes No No No No Yes No
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
JP 1 Src 19:35 0
DPA 1 19:41 19:44 7
SWM 1 21:30 21:40 131
KOTA 1 22:55 23:00 239
RMA 2 00:01 00:02 311
BWM 2 00:21 00:23 339
SGZ 2 00:47 00:49 372
VMA 2 01:27 01:29 424
NAD 2 02:25 02:50 464
UJN 2 03:50 04:00 518
BCH 2 04:43 04:45 579
SJP 2 05:18 05:20 622
SEH 2 05:53 05:55 663
BIH 2 06:43 06:45 692
BPL 2 07:05 07:10 702
HBJ 2 07:20 07:22 708
ET 2 09:10 09:15 794
BZU 2 10:58 11:01 900
PAR 2 12:11 12:13 987
KATL 2 12:54 12:56 1030
NGP 2 14:00 14:10 1091
SEGM 2 15:12 15:14 1167
HGT 2 15:39 15:40 1204
CD 2 16:47 16:50 1288
BPQ 2 17:40 17:55 1302
SKZR 2 18:39 18:40 1372
MCI 2 19:28 19:29 1430
WL 2 21:23 21:28 1544
BZA 3 02:10 02:20 1748
NLR 3 05:20 05:21 2002
GDR 3 06:45 06:50 2041
MAS 3 09:45 Dest 2178