JP BDTS SF EXP [12980] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

JP BDTS SF EXP [12980] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
JP BDTS SF EXP 12980 JP BDTS SUF
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
No Yes No Yes No Yes No
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
JP 1 Src 20:25 0
DPA 1 20:32 20:34 7
SWM 1 22:35 22:45 131
KOTA 2 00:05 00:10 239
NAD 2 03:06 03:08 464
RTM 2 03:45 03:50 508
MGN 2 04:52 04:54 590
DHD 2 05:18 05:20 623
GDA 2 06:50 06:52 698
BRC 2 07:59 08:09 771
ST 2 10:08 10:13 900
BL 2 11:11 11:13 969
VAPI 2 11:36 11:38 993
PLG 2 12:34 12:36 1076
BVI 2 13:26 13:29 1133
ADH 2 13:49 13:52 1145
BDTS 2 14:20 Dest 1152