JP BDTS SF EXP [22934] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

JP BDTS SF EXP [22934] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
JP BDTS SF EXP 22934 JP BDTS SUF
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
No No Yes No No No No
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
JP 1 Src 12:45 0
DPA 1 12:52 12:54 7
SWM 1 15:15 15:30 131
KOTA 1 16:58 17:00 239
RMA 1 17:53 17:55 311
BWM 1 18:16 18:18 339
NAD 1 20:20 20:22 464
RTM 1 21:15 21:25 508
DHD 1 23:08 23:10 623
BRC 2 01:21 01:31 771
BH 2 02:17 02:18 841
ST 2 03:22 03:27 900
VAPI 2 04:29 04:36 993
BVI 2 06:54 06:57 1133
BDTS 2 07:35 Dest 1152