JODHPUR EXPRESS [16508] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

JODHPUR EXPRESS [16508] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
JODHPUR EXPRESS 16508 SBC BGKT MEX
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
No Yes No Yes No No No
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
SBC 1 Src 21:50 0
YPR 1 22:03 22:05 5
TK 1 23:03 23:05 68
TTR 2 00:05 00:06 139
ASK 2 00:45 00:50 164
RRB 2 01:33 01:35 210
DVG 2 03:08 03:10 324
HRR 2 03:28 03:30 338
RNR 2 04:08 04:09 369
HVR 2 04:38 04:40 402
UBL 2 06:30 06:35 477
DWR 2 06:55 07:00 497
LD 2 08:20 08:25 567
BGM 2 09:38 09:40 618
GPB 2 10:49 10:50 676
MRJ 2 12:40 12:45 756
SLI 2 12:57 13:00 763
KRD 2 13:57 14:00 831
STR 2 15:00 15:03 889
PUNE 2 18:40 18:50 1035
LNL 2 19:59 20:00 1098
KJT 2 20:48 20:50 1126
KYN 2 21:27 21:30 1173
BIRD 2 22:08 22:10 1188
BSR 2 22:50 22:55 1215
VAPI 3 00:50 00:52 1337
BL 3 01:13 01:18 1361
NVS 3 02:09 02:11 1401
ST 3 02:35 02:45 1430
BH 3 03:45 03:46 1489
BRC 3 04:52 05:02 1559
ANND 3 05:31 05:32 1595
ND 3 05:48 05:49 1613
ADI 3 06:55 07:05 1659
MSH 3 09:12 09:14 1746
SID 3 09:43 09:45 1781
PNU 3 10:50 10:56 1811
ABR 3 11:40 11:55 1864
JWB 3 13:11 13:13 1946
FA 3 13:28 13:30 1962
MJ 3 14:40 14:45 2029
PMY 3 15:10 15:15 2059
LUNI 3 15:46 15:49 2101
BGKT 3 16:45 Dest 2129