JNANESWARISUPDLX [12102] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

JNANESWARISUPDLX [12102] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
JNANESWARISUPDLX 12102 HWH LTT SUF
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes No Yes Yes No No
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
HWH 1 Src 22:50 0
KGP 2 00:30 00:35 117
TATA 2 02:25 02:30 252
CKP 2 03:25 03:30 314
ROU 2 04:50 04:57 413
BSP 2 09:25 09:40 720
R 2 11:20 11:30 831
DURG 2 12:20 12:25 867
G 2 14:13 14:15 1001
NGP 2 16:20 16:30 1131
BD 2 19:05 19:10 1305
AK 2 20:00 20:05 1384
BSL 2 21:50 22:00 1524
IGP 3 02:55 03:00 1831
KYN 3 04:37 04:40 1915
LTT 3 05:45 Dest 1952