JHS-BDTS EXP [11103] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

JHS-BDTS EXP [11103] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
JHS-BDTS EXP 11103 JHS BDTS MEX
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes No No No No No
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
JHS 1 Src 16:50 0
DAA 1 17:10 17:12 24
DBA 1 17:34 17:36 55
GWL 1 18:25 18:50 97
SVPI 1 20:40 20:45 222
GUNA 1 23:35 23:45 324
RTA 2 00:10 00:15 345
CBK 2 00:54 00:56 391
BRRG 2 01:23 01:25 421
SFY 2 02:40 02:42 510
MKC 2 03:40 03:42 538
UJN 2 04:25 04:35 579
NAD 2 05:33 05:35 634
RTM 2 06:20 06:40 679
DHD 2 08:05 08:07 794
GDA 2 10:25 10:27 868
BRC 2 11:25 11:35 942
ST 2 13:17 13:22 1071
VAPI 2 14:35 14:37 1163
BVI 2 16:23 16:26 1304
BDTS 2 17:10 Dest 1322