JGM SRC MEMU LOCAL [68008] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

JGM SRC MEMU LOCAL [68008] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
JGM SRC MEMU LOCAL 68008 JGM SRC MEMU
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes No
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
JGM 1 Src 09:50 0
BNB 1 09:56 09:57 8
SUA 1 10:03 10:04 15
KSO 1 10:10 10:11 23
KKQ 1 10:17 10:18 29
KGP 1 10:35 10:40 38
BCK 1 11:01 11:02 63
RDU 1 11:08 11:09 69
HAUR 1 11:14 11:15 73
PKU 1 11:23 11:24 83
MCA 1 11:35 11:36 97
BZN 1 11:47 11:48 111
ULB 1 11:58 11:59 124
SRC 1 12:27 Dest 148