JBP GARIB RATH [12188] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

JBP GARIB RATH [12188] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
JBP GARIB RATH 12188 CSTM JBP GBR
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
No No Yes No Yes No Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
CSTM 1 Src 13:30 0
DR 1 13:43 13:45 8
KYN 1 14:22 14:25 53
IGP 1 16:00 16:05 136
NK 1 16:55 17:00 187
MMR 1 17:47 17:50 260
JL 1 19:28 19:30 419
BSL 1 19:55 20:10 444
KNW 1 23:15 23:20 567
HD 2 00:33 00:35 675
ET 2 02:00 02:10 750
PPI 2 03:03 03:05 818
GAR 2 03:28 03:30 867
NU 2 04:17 04:19 912
JBP 2 06:00 Dest 996