JAT-PTK DEMU SPECIAL [4992] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

JAT-PTK DEMU SPECIAL [4992] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
JAT-PTK DEMU SPECIAL 4992 JAT PTK DMU
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes No
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
JAT 1 Src 09:50 0
BBMN 1 10:03 10:04 8
VJPJ 1 10:16 10:17 20
SMBX 1 10:32 10:33 32
GHGL 1 10:45 10:46 41
HRNR 1 10:55 10:56 47
CKDL 1 11:01 11:02 50
CHNR 1 11:07 11:08 56
BDHY 1 11:16 11:17 63
KTHU 1 11:28 11:29 76
MDPB 1 11:40 11:41 84
SJNP 1 11:50 11:51 91
BHRL 1 11:59 12:00 96
PTK 1 12:10 Dest 99