JAT-CSTM SF SPL [2072] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

JAT-CSTM SF SPL [2072] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
JAT-CSTM SF SPL 2072 JAT CSTM HSP
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes No No No No No No
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
JAT 1 Src 07:20 0
PTKC 1 09:03 09:05 99
JRC 1 11:08 11:10 212
LDH 1 12:05 12:25 264
UMB 1 14:05 14:10 377
NDLS 1 16:40 17:00 576
AGC 1 20:06 20:08 770
JHS 1 23:00 23:10 986
BPL 2 04:00 04:10 1275
ET 2 05:30 05:35 1367
BSL 2 10:50 11:00 1674
NK 2 13:48 13:50 1931
IGP 2 15:00 15:15 1981
KYN 2 16:50 16:53 2065
CSTM 2 18:00 Dest 2118