PRYJ JHS SPL - 04112 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry
PRAYAGRAJ JN. (PRYJ)JHANSI JN (JHS)
Daily
392 Km
Train number 04112 is named as PRYJ JHS SPL and travels 392km distance
Train departs from station PRAYAGRAJ JN. at 06:05 and reaches station JHANSI JN at 17:00 [day 1]
Station | Time of Arrival | Time of Departure | Dist. (Km) | Day | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
PRAYAGRAJ JN. - PRYJ | Src | 06:05 | 0 | 1 | ||||
|
NAINI - NYN | 06:24 | 06:25 | 8 | 1 | ||||
|
IRADATGANJ - IDGJ | 06:42 | 06:43 | 19 | 1 | ||||
|
JASRA - JSR | 06:53 | 06:54 | 24 | 1 | ||||
|
MADARAHA - MFX | 07:04 | 07:05 | 29 | 1 | ||||
|
LOHGARA - LOG | 07:13 | 07:14 | 36 | 1 | ||||
|
SHANKARGARH - SRJ | 07:24 | 07:25 | 46 | 1 | ||||
|
MAJHIARI - MJHR | 07:34 | 07:35 | 55 | 1 | ||||
|
BARGARH - BRG | 07:44 | 07:45 | 62 | 1 | ||||
|
KATAIYA DANDI - KTDD | 07:54 | 07:55 | 68 | 1 | ||||
|
DABHAURA - DBR | 08:05 | 08:06 | 78 | 1 | ||||
|
PANHAI - PNHI | 08:15 | 08:16 | 89 | 1 | ||||
|
MANIKPUR JN - MKP | 09:10 | 09:15 | 101 | 1 | ||||
|
BAHILPURWA - BIP | 09:40 | 09:41 | 116 | 1 | ||||
|
KHOH - KHOH | 09:51 | 09:52 | 126 | 1 | ||||
|
CHITRAKOT - CKTD | 09:59 | 10:01 | 132 | 1 | ||||
|
SHIVRAMPUR - SWC | 10:10 | 10:11 | 141 | 1 | ||||
|
BHARAT KUP - BTKP | 10:18 | 10:19 | 147 | 1 | ||||
|
BADAUSA - BUS | 10:50 | 10:51 | 160 | 1 | ||||
|
ATARRA - ATE | 10:58 | 11:00 | 169 | 1 | ||||
|
KHURHAND - KHU | 11:11 | 11:12 | 182 | 1 | ||||
|
DINGWAHI - DWI | 11:21 | 11:22 | 191 | 1 | ||||
|
BANDA JN - BNDA | 11:50 | 11:55 | 201 | 1 | ||||
|
KHAIRAR JN - KID | 12:08 | 12:10 | 212 | 1 | ||||
|
MATAUNDH - MTH | 12:18 | 12:19 | 221 | 1 | ||||
|
KABRAI - KBR | 12:30 | 12:31 | 233 | 1 | ||||
|
BARIPURA - BPRA | 12:41 | 12:42 | 243 | 1 | ||||
|
MAHOBA - MBA | 12:52 | 12:54 | 254 | 1 | ||||
|
CHARKHARI ROAD - CRC | 13:04 | 13:05 | 265 | 1 | ||||
|
KULPAHAR - KLAR | 13:15 | 13:16 | 276 | 1 | ||||
|
BELA TAL - BTX | 13:25 | 13:26 | 285 | 1 | ||||
|
GHUTAI - GTI | 13:36 | 13:37 | 296 | 1 | ||||
|
HARPALPUR - HPP | 13:47 | 13:49 | 307 | 1 | ||||
|
RORA - RORA | 14:09 | 14:10 | 319 | 1 | ||||
|
MAU RANIPUR - MRPR | 14:21 | 14:22 | 329 | 1 | ||||
|
RANIPUR ROAD - RNRD | 14:32 | 14:33 | 338 | 1 | ||||
|
TEHARKA - TKA | 14:53 | 14:54 | 349 | 1 | ||||
|
MAGARPUR - MGRR | 15:06 | 15:07 | 357 | 1 | ||||
|
NIVARI - NEW | 15:13 | 15:14 | 361 | 1 | ||||
|
BARWA SAGAR - BWR | 15:23 | 15:24 | 370 | 1 | ||||
|
ORCHHA - ORC | 15:34 | 15:35 | 381 | 1 | ||||
|
JHANSI JN - JHS | 17:00 | Dstn | 392 | 1 |
FAQS
PRYJ JHS SPL - 04112 covers 392 kilometer to reach destination.
PRYJ JHS SPL - 04112 passes through 42 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PRYJ JHS SPL - 04112 arrives at destination at 17:00.
PRYJ JHS SPL - 04112 departs from source at 06:05.