INTERCITY EXP [12531] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

INTERCITY EXP [12531] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
INTERCITY EXP 12531 GKP LJN SUF
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
GKP 1 Src 06:05 0
KLD 1 06:44 06:46 34
BST 1 07:10 07:12 64
BV 1 07:36 07:37 94
MUR 1 08:00 08:02 125
GD 1 08:28 08:30 153
CLJ 1 08:54 08:55 182
JLD 1 09:09 09:10 199
BBK 1 09:43 09:45 242
BNZ 1 10:11 10:13 266
LJN 1 11:05 Dest 278