INTERCITY EXP [12416] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

INTERCITY EXP [12416] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
INTERCITY EXP 12416 DEE INDB SUF
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
DEE 1 Src 21:10 0
NDLS 1 21:50 22:00 5
NZM 1 22:13 22:15 12
MTJ 2 00:35 00:40 146
BTE 2 01:04 01:06 179
BXN 2 01:33 01:35 221
SMBJ 2 02:00 02:02 264
GGC 2 02:38 02:40 298
SWM 2 03:20 03:22 362
KOTA 2 04:40 04:50 470
RMA 2 05:43 05:45 542
BWM 2 06:08 06:10 570
GOH 2 06:27 06:29 593
SGZ 2 06:46 06:48 603
SVA 2 07:00 07:02 617
CMU 2 07:15 07:17 632
VMA 2 07:34 07:36 655
MEP 2 07:55 07:57 678
NAD 2 08:45 09:10 695
UJN 2 10:10 10:20 749
DWX 2 11:04 11:06 789
INDB 2 12:00 Dest 828