IDH-BKI SHUTTLE [71903] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

IDH-BKI SHUTTLE [71903] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
IDH-BKI SHUTTLE 71903 IDH BKI DMU
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
IDH 1 Src 09:25 0
BCP 1 09:36 09:37 8
RAI 1 09:45 09:46 18
AH 1 09:52 09:54 24
CIK 1 10:01 10:02 33
IK 1 10:08 10:09 39
NHB 1 10:15 10:16 44
BTE 1 10:23 10:25 51
HK 1 10:35 10:36 63
PPEA 1 10:43 10:44 70
NBI 1 10:52 10:53 80
TBL 1 11:01 11:02 88
KL 1 11:10 11:11 97
DTF 1 11:18 11:19 103
GOS 1 11:24 11:25 109
MURD 1 11:32 11:33 116
BUDA 1 11:39 11:40 121
KPO 1 11:44 11:45 124
BJRA 1 11:50 11:51 128
BW 1 11:56 11:57 133
SHGN 1 12:02 12:03 138
BKI 1 13:05 Dest 148