HYB-VSKP SPL [7071] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

HYB-VSKP SPL [7071] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
HYB-VSKP SPL 7071 HYB VSKP HSP
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
No Yes No No No No No
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
HYB 1 Src 21:10 0
SC 1 21:35 21:40 7
NLDA 1 23:21 23:22 117
MRGA 1 23:50 23:51 155
PGRL 2 00:39 00:40 214
SAP 2 01:19 01:20 246
GNT 2 03:00 03:05 289
BZA 2 04:10 04:30 321
EE 2 05:15 05:17 381
TDD 2 05:50 05:52 429
RJY 2 06:45 06:47 471
SLO 2 07:25 07:27 521
TUNI 2 08:05 08:07 575
AKP 2 09:00 09:02 638
DVD 2 10:25 10:27 654
VSKP 2 11:00 Dest 672