HWH-TATA STEEL EXP [12813] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

HWH-TATA STEEL EXP [12813] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
HWH-TATA STEEL EXP 12813 HWH TATA SUF
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
HWH 1 Src 17:30 0
KGP 1 19:10 19:13 117
SUA 1 19:36 19:38 140
JGM 1 19:50 19:53 156
CKU 1 20:16 20:17 185
GTS 1 20:36 20:38 215
RHE 1 20:51 20:53 232
TATA 1 21:25 Dest 252