HWH-PURI GARIB RATH [12881] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

HWH-PURI GARIB RATH [12881] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
HWH-PURI GARIB RATH 12881 HWH PURI GBR
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
No No Yes No Yes No No
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
HWH 1 Src 20:55 0
KGP 1 22:40 22:50 117
BLS 2 00:26 00:28 235
BHC 2 01:35 01:37 297
JJKR 2 02:09 02:11 340
CTC 2 03:15 03:20 409
BBS 2 03:55 04:00 436
KUR 2 04:35 04:40 455
PURI 2 05:40 Dest 498