HWH-PDY WEEKLY EXPRESS [12867] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

HWH-PDY WEEKLY EXPRESS [12867] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
HWH-PDY WEEKLY EXPRESS 12867 HWH PDY SUF
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes No No No No No No
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
HWH 1 Src 23:30 0
KGP 2 01:10 01:15 117
BLS 2 02:40 02:42 235
BBS 2 05:45 05:50 436
KUR 2 06:30 06:50 455
VZM 2 11:33 11:35 818
VSKP 2 12:30 12:50 879
DVD 2 13:20 13:22 896
BZA 2 18:45 19:05 1229
NLR 2 22:13 22:15 1484
RU 3 00:55 01:05 1605
TPTY 3 01:20 01:22 1615
KPD 3 03:48 03:50 1719
VLR 3 04:03 04:05 1729
VM 3 07:45 07:50 1880
PDY 3 08:50 Dest 1917