HWH-JU EXP [12307] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

HWH-JU EXP [12307] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
HWH-JU EXP 12307 HWH JU SUF
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
HWH 1 Src 23:40 0
BWN 2 00:46 00:48 94
ASN 2 02:16 02:20 200
DHN 2 03:20 03:30 259
PNME 2 04:02 04:04 306
KQR 2 04:56 05:01 382
GAYA 2 06:28 06:33 458
AUBR 2 07:21 07:22 526
DOS 2 07:38 07:39 543
SSM 2 07:55 07:56 561
BBU 2 08:31 08:32 608
MGS 2 09:52 10:07 662
MZP 2 11:01 11:03 726
ALD 2 12:30 12:35 816
FTP 2 13:55 13:57 933
CNB 2 15:00 15:15 1010
ETW 2 16:48 16:50 1149
AF 2 19:50 20:15 1264
AH 2 21:10 21:12 1290
BTE 2 21:28 21:30 1317
JP 3 00:35 00:45 1504
KMNC 3 02:22 02:24 1610
MKN 3 02:38 02:40 1624
DNA 3 03:25 03:28 1668
MTD 3 04:02 04:35 1713
JU 3 06:35 Dest 1817