HWH JMP EXPRESS [13071] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

HWH JMP EXPRESS [13071] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
HWH JMP EXPRESS 13071 HWH JMP MEX
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
HWH 1 Src 21:35 0
BWN 1 22:45 22:50 94
BHP 1 23:39 23:44 145
SNT 2 00:11 00:13 178
RPH 2 00:47 00:49 206
MRR 2 01:13 01:15 236
PKR 2 01:36 01:39 259
BHW 2 02:30 02:35 287
TPH 2 02:49 02:50 304
SBG 2 03:37 03:44 342
MZC 2 04:02 04:04 357
PPT 2 04:16 04:18 365
SVRP 2 04:29 04:31 374
CLG 2 04:45 04:47 385
EKC 2 04:54 04:56 390
GGA 2 05:03 05:05 395
BGP 2 05:40 05:55 416
AKN 2 06:09 06:11 430
SGG 2 06:21 06:23 440
BUP 2 06:43 06:45 458
JMP 2 07:10 Dest 469