HWH-DBG EXPRESS [15235] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

HWH-DBG EXPRESS [15235] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
HWH-DBG EXPRESS 15235 HWH DBG MEX
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
No No No No No No Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
HWH 1 Src 11:05 0
BWN 1 12:16 12:21 94
DGR 1 13:18 13:20 157
ASN 1 14:11 14:16 200
CRJ 1 14:39 14:41 225
MDP 1 15:28 15:33 282
JSME 1 15:58 16:03 311
JAJ 1 17:20 17:25 355
BJU 1 20:00 20:20 448
SPJ 1 21:15 21:20 499
DBG 1 22:35 Dest 536