HW-ASR EXP [12053] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

HW-ASR EXP [12053] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
HW-ASR EXP 12053 HW ASR JSH
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes No Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
HW 1 Src 14:30 0
RK 1 15:13 15:15 41
SRE 1 16:10 16:15 75
YJUD 1 16:43 16:45 106
UMB 1 17:35 17:45 157
SIR 1 18:26 18:27 210
LDH 1 19:32 19:37 270
PGW 1 20:06 20:08 306
JUC 1 20:35 20:40 327
BEAS 1 21:12 21:14 363
ASR 1 22:05 Dest 406