HWH PBR OKHAEXP [12906] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

HWH PBR OKHAEXP [12906] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
HWH PBR OKHAEXP 12906 HWH PBR SUF
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
No No Yes No No Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
HWH 1 Src 22:50 0
KGP 2 00:30 00:35 117
TATA 2 02:25 02:30 252
CKP 2 03:25 03:30 314
ROU 2 04:50 04:57 413
JSG 2 06:28 06:30 515
RIG 2 07:19 07:21 588
CPH 2 08:13 08:15 668
BSP 2 09:25 09:40 720
BYT 2 10:18 10:20 767
R 2 11:20 11:30 831
DURG 2 12:20 12:25 867
RJN 2 12:46 12:48 897
G 2 14:13 14:15 1001
NGP 2 16:20 16:30 1131
BD 2 19:05 19:10 1305
AK 2 20:00 20:05 1384
BSL 2 21:50 22:00 1523
NDB 3 01:55 02:00 1698
ST 3 04:55 05:05 1859
BRC 3 06:55 07:00 1987
ANND 3 07:38 07:39 2023
ADI 3 08:55 09:20 2087
VG 3 10:16 10:18 2153
SUNR 3 11:23 11:25 2217
RJT 3 13:30 13:35 2333
HAPA 3 14:52 15:22 2409
JAM 3 15:34 15:39 2418
LPJ 3 16:41 16:42 2463
PBR 3 18:30 Dest 2552