HOWRAH GAYA EXPRESS [13023] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

HOWRAH GAYA EXPRESS [13023] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
HOWRAH GAYA EXPRESS 13023 HWH GAYA MEX
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
HWH 1 Src 19:50 0
BDC 1 20:36 20:38 39
BWN 1 21:38 21:43 106
GKH 1 22:16 22:17 139
BHP 1 22:37 22:42 158
SNT 1 23:09 23:11 190
MLV 1 23:24 23:25 206
RPH 1 23:50 23:55 218
PKR 2 00:36 00:37 272
BHW 2 01:26 01:31 300
TPH 2 01:45 01:46 316
SBG 2 02:40 02:45 354
PPT 2 03:10 03:11 377
CLG 2 03:43 03:44 398
BGP 2 04:15 04:30 428
AKN 2 04:43 04:44 442
SGG 2 04:55 04:56 452
BUP 2 05:17 05:18 470
JMP 2 05:40 05:55 481
DRH 2 06:07 06:08 493
AHA 2 06:20 06:21 503
KJH 2 06:31 06:32 510
UREN 2 06:40 06:41 514
KIUL 2 07:15 07:25 526
LKR 2 07:31 07:33 527
SRY 2 07:51 07:52 542
SHK 2 08:04 08:05 552
KSC 2 08:19 08:20 568
WRS 2 08:34 08:35 578
NWD 2 09:00 09:02 596
TIA 2 09:17 09:18 614
WZJ 2 09:34 09:35 632
GAYA 2 10:45 Dest 655