HNB-DDJ LOCAL [33282] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

HNB-DDJ LOCAL [33282] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
HNB-DDJ LOCAL 33282 HNB DDJ SUB
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
HNB 1 Src 16:15 0
MPN 1 16:22 16:23 5
BSHT 1 16:28 16:29 10
BBLA 1 16:32 16:33 11
CQR 1 16:38 16:39 16
GGV 1 16:42 16:43 18
MPE 1 16:45 16:46 21
KMZA 1 16:49 16:50 25
HRO 1 16:52 16:53 28
BSLA 1 16:56 16:57 32
LBTL 1 16:59 17:00 34
BGRD 1 17:02 17:03 37
SXC 1 17:06 17:07 40
BHKA 1 17:09 17:10 42
KBGH 1 17:13 17:14 45
KZPR 1 17:17 17:18 49
BT 1 17:33 17:34 52
HHR 1 17:35 17:36 54
MMG 1 17:38 17:39 56
NBE 1 17:41 17:42 58
BRPK 1 17:44 17:45 59
BBT 1 17:47 17:48 61
DGNR 1 17:50 17:51 62
DDC 1 17:53 17:54 64
DDJ 1 18:05 Dest 67