HLZ HW LOCAL [38056] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

HLZ HW LOCAL [38056] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
HLZ HW LOCAL 38056 HLZ HWH SUB
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
HLZ 1 Src 14:40 0
BAAR 1 14:43 14:44 2
DZKT 1 14:48 14:49 7
DZK 1 14:54 14:55 10
BYSA 1 15:02 15:03 15
BRDB 1 15:09 15:10 21
MSDL 1 15:19 15:20 30
SSPH 1 15:24 15:25 32
KSBP 1 15:31 15:32 38
TMZ 1 15:39 15:40 45
SMTG 1 15:43 15:44 48
RGA 1 15:48 15:49 53
RGX 1 15:57 15:58 61
BOP 1 16:25 16:26 75
MCA 1 16:33 16:34 81
BZN 1 16:51 16:52 94
ULB 1 17:04 17:05 107
ADL 1 17:30 17:31 127
SRC 1 17:33 17:38 132
HWH 1 18:02 Dest 139