HLZ - ASANSOL EXPRESS [13501] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

HLZ - ASANSOL EXPRESS [13501] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
HLZ - ASANSOL EXPRESS 13501 HLZ ASN MEX
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
HLZ 1 Src 14:00 0
BAAR 1 14:03 14:04 2
DZKT 1 14:08 14:10 7
TMZ 1 14:42 14:44 45
PKU 1 15:06 15:08 68
KGP 1 15:50 16:00 113
MDN 1 16:40 16:42 137
SLB 1 16:57 16:58 161
CDGR 1 17:07 17:08 172
GBA 1 17:18 17:19 184
VSU 1 17:37 17:38 209
ODM 1 17:49 17:50 223
BQA 1 18:03 18:05 239
CJN 1 18:14 18:15 253
ADRA 1 19:00 19:05 292
MDF 1 19:25 19:26 312
MDKD 1 19:34 19:35 320
BURN 1 20:13 20:14 328
ASN 1 20:35 Dest 333