HATIA PATNA PATALIPUTRA E [18622] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

HATIA PATNA PATALIPUTRA E [18622] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
HATIA PATNA PATALIPUTRA E 18622 HTE PNBE MEX
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
HTE 1 Src 22:00 0
RNC 1 22:15 22:25 6
NKM 1 22:32 22:33 11
MURI 1 23:35 23:40 68
JAA 1 23:59 00:01 81
BKSC 2 00:45 00:55 121
CRP 2 01:28 01:30 136
KTH 2 02:17 02:22 157
DHN 2 03:20 03:40 170
KMME 2 04:17 04:18 209
BRR 2 04:23 04:24 212
ULT 2 04:35 04:36 215
CRJ 2 05:12 05:15 231
JMT 2 05:28 05:29 246
VDS 2 05:47 05:48 264
MDP 2 06:11 06:15 288
MUW 2 06:27 06:28 299
SNQ 2 06:36 06:37 308
JSME 2 06:49 06:52 317
STL 2 07:20 07:21 342
JAJ 2 07:50 07:55 360
GHR 2 08:05 08:07 372
CUX 2 08:13 08:15 378
JMU 2 08:21 08:23 386
BFM 2 08:30 08:32 396
MNP 2 08:40 08:42 400
BSQP 2 08:49 08:51 407
KIUL 2 09:12 09:14 414
LKR 2 09:20 09:22 416
MKB 2 09:28 09:30 421
BRYA 2 09:47 09:49 431
RDUM 2 09:55 09:57 437
HTZ 2 10:02 10:04 441
MKA 2 10:15 10:17 448
MOR 2 10:23 10:25 456
PHK 2 10:32 10:34 464
BARH 2 10:47 10:49 474
ATL 2 10:56 10:58 483
BKP 2 11:11 11:13 492
KOO 2 11:36 11:38 507
FUT 2 11:46 11:48 516
PNC 2 12:02 12:04 528
RJPB 2 12:16 12:18 535
PNBE 2 12:25 Dest 538