HAPA MADGAON EXP [22908] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

HAPA MADGAON EXP [22908] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
HAPA MADGAON EXP 22908 HAPA MAO SUF
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
No No No No Yes No No
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
HAPA 1 Src 03:15 0
RJT 1 04:23 04:28 76
SUNR 1 06:05 06:07 192
VG 1 07:33 07:35 256
ADI 1 09:10 09:30 322
ND 1 10:09 10:11 367
ANND 1 10:33 10:35 386
BRC 1 11:15 11:25 421
BH 1 12:10 12:12 492
ST 1 13:17 13:22 550
VAPI 1 14:33 14:35 643
BSR 1 16:25 16:30 765
PNVL 1 17:55 18:00 829
KHED 1 21:26 21:28 1039
RN 1 23:00 23:05 1186
KUDL 2 00:58 01:00 1382
THVM 2 02:22 02:24 1452
MAO 2 04:30 Dest 1501