GUJARAT QUEEN [19033] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

GUJARAT QUEEN [19033] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
GUJARAT QUEEN 19033 BL ADI MEX
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
BL 1 Src 04:05 0
DGI 1 04:15 04:16 8
BIM 1 04:25 04:26 18
AML 1 04:33 04:34 23
NVS 1 04:48 04:50 39
MRL 1 04:58 05:00 47
SCH 1 05:06 05:08 54
UDN 1 05:18 05:21 64
ST 1 05:38 05:43 68
SYN 1 05:57 05:58 82
KIM 1 06:07 06:08 91
KSB 1 06:17 06:18 99
PAO 1 06:26 06:27 107
AKV 1 06:36 06:38 118
BH 1 06:48 06:50 127
NIU 1 07:01 07:02 139
PLJ 1 07:14 07:15 152
MYG 1 07:27 07:28 167
BRC 1 08:05 08:10 197
VDA 1 08:33 08:34 217
ANND 1 08:48 08:49 233
KBRV 1 08:59 09:00 240
ND 1 09:10 09:11 251
MHD 1 09:27 09:28 269
BJD 1 09:41 09:42 280
MAN 1 10:11 10:13 294
ADI 1 10:30 Dest 297