GOUR EXPRESS [13153] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

GOUR EXPRESS [13153] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
GOUR EXPRESS 13153 SDAH MLDT MEX
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
SDAH 1 Src 22:15 0
BNXR 1 22:24 22:26 6
NH 1 23:10 23:13 40
BDC 1 23:40 23:45 49
BWN 2 01:02 01:07 116
BHP 2 01:57 01:59 168
AMP 2 02:18 02:20 187
SNT 2 02:32 02:34 200
RPH 2 03:01 03:06 228
NHT 2 03:21 03:23 242
MRR 2 03:38 03:40 258
PKR 2 04:00 04:02 282
NFK 2 04:58 05:03 315
MLDT 2 06:00 Dest 349