GORAKHDHAM EXPRESS [12555] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

GORAKHDHAM EXPRESS [12555] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
GORAKHDHAM EXPRESS 12555 GKP HSR SUF
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
GKP 1 Src 16:35 0
KLD 1 17:13 17:15 34
BST 1 17:40 17:45 64
GD 1 19:10 19:15 153
BBK 1 20:48 20:50 242
LKO 1 21:40 21:50 270
ON 1 22:43 22:45 326
CNB 1 23:23 23:28 344
NDLS 2 05:50 06:05 791
SSB 2 06:32 06:34 802
NNO 2 06:43 06:45 809
BGZ 2 07:00 07:02 822
ROK 2 07:50 07:55 862
BNW 2 08:45 09:05 911
HSR 2 10:00 Dest 971