GNC INDORE EXP [19309] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

GNC INDORE EXP [19309] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
GNC INDORE EXP 19309 GNC INDB MEX
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
GNC 1 Src 18:25 0
KHDB 1 18:38 18:40 12
CLDY 1 18:50 18:52 22
SBT 1 19:02 19:04 27
ADI 1 19:25 19:45 33
MHD 1 20:14 20:15 61
ND 1 20:29 20:30 78
ANND 1 20:46 20:47 97
BRC 1 21:34 21:59 133
DRL 1 22:40 22:41 182
GDA 1 23:10 23:12 205
DHD 2 00:05 00:07 280
MGN 2 00:29 00:31 313
RTM 2 01:55 02:00 395
KUH 2 02:22 02:24 426
NAD 2 02:55 03:00 439
UJN 2 04:05 04:15 494
DWX 2 05:00 05:02 534
INDB 2 06:30 Dest 573