GKP-LTT EXPRESS [15018] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

GKP-LTT EXPRESS [15018] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
GKP-LTT EXPRESS 15018 GKP LTT MEX
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
GKP 1 Src 05:30 0
DEOS 1 06:18 06:20 49
BTT 1 06:50 06:55 70
SRU 1 07:08 07:10 80
LRD 1 07:19 07:21 90
BLTR 1 07:34 07:36 103
IAA 1 08:11 08:13 130
MAU 1 08:30 08:35 138
DLR 1 09:02 09:04 159
JKN 1 09:14 09:16 167
SDT 1 09:26 09:28 177
ARJ 1 09:47 09:53 196
BCY 1 10:45 10:47 227
BSB 1 11:10 11:20 231
CHH 1 11:42 11:43 246
SWPR 1 11:50 11:51 253
KEH 1 11:59 12:00 258
PRF 1 12:10 12:11 267
BOY 1 12:18 12:20 275
MOF 1 12:31 12:32 283
SAW 1 12:41 12:42 290
SQN 1 12:51 12:52 300
JNH 1 13:01 13:03 306
URPR 1 13:27 13:28 320
PLP 1 13:39 13:40 329
SYC 1 13:51 13:52 340
PFM 1 15:21 15:22 352
PRG 1 15:35 15:37 359
ALD 1 16:00 16:30 365
NYN 1 16:48 16:50 373
JSR 1 17:03 17:05 387
SRJ 1 17:24 17:26 409
DBR 1 17:51 17:53 442
MKP 1 18:27 18:32 465
JTW 1 19:15 19:17 522
STA 1 19:50 20:00 542
MYR 1 20:23 20:25 577
KTE 1 21:10 21:15 640
SHR 1 21:53 21:55 693
JBP 1 23:00 23:10 731
MML 1 23:23 23:25 734
SRID 2 00:23 00:25 784
NU 2 01:03 01:05 815
KY 2 01:18 01:20 831
GAR 2 01:40 01:42 859
PPI 2 02:18 02:20 909
SGP 2 02:38 02:40 927
ET 2 04:20 04:30 976
BPF 2 04:54 04:56 1009
TBN 2 05:18 05:20 1037
HD 2 05:34 05:36 1052
KKN 2 06:01 06:03 1083
BRUD 2 06:20 06:22 1104
CAER 2 06:31 06:33 1114
SGBJ 2 06:51 06:53 1132
TLV 2 07:02 07:04 1144
KNW 2 08:15 08:20 1159
NPNR 2 08:53 08:55 1202
BAU 2 09:13 09:15 1228
RV 2 09:30 09:32 1249
BSL 2 10:05 10:20 1283
JL 2 10:41 10:43 1307
PC 2 11:18 11:20 1355
CSN 2 11:53 11:55 1400
NGN 2 12:20 12:22 1442
MMR 2 12:40 12:45 1467
LS 2 13:03 13:05 1492
NK 2 13:55 14:00 1540
DVL 2 14:08 14:10 1546
IGP 2 15:30 15:35 1591
KSRA 2 16:03 16:05 1607
KYN 2 17:07 17:10 1674
TNA 2 17:28 17:30 1694
LTT 2 18:05 Dest 1711