GKP KKK EXP [15050] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

GKP KKK EXP [15050] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
GKP KKK EXP 15050 GKP KOAA MEX
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
No No No Yes No No Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
GKP 1 Src 08:00 0
DEOS 1 08:40 08:42 49
BTT 1 09:10 09:15 70
SRU 1 09:28 09:30 80
BLTR 1 09:58 10:00 103
MAU 1 10:50 11:15 138
IAA 1 11:28 11:30 146
RSR 1 11:56 11:58 174
PEP 1 12:25 12:27 196
BUI 1 12:50 12:55 207
SIP 1 13:53 13:55 243
CPR 1 14:55 15:10 272
HJP 1 16:28 16:30 331
DES 1 16:51 16:52 351
SPP 1 17:06 17:07 369
MOG 1 17:22 17:23 382
BJU 1 19:20 19:40 419
JAJ 1 21:45 21:50 512
JSME 1 22:22 22:27 556
MDP 1 22:52 22:55 585
CRJ 1 23:37 23:39 641
ASN 2 00:22 00:27 666
DGR 2 00:58 01:00 709
BWN 2 01:53 01:55 773
BDC 2 02:55 02:57 840
NH 2 03:20 03:22 849
KOAA 2 04:25 Dest 883