GKP DDN EXPRESS [15005] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

GKP DDN EXPRESS [15005] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
GKP DDN EXPRESS 15005 GKP DDN MEX
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
No No No Yes No Yes No
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
GKP 1 Src 21:15 0
KLD 1 21:55 21:57 34
BST 1 22:27 22:30 64
MUR 1 23:18 23:20 125
GD 2 00:05 00:10 153
BBK 2 01:53 01:55 242
LKO 2 03:00 03:10 270
HRI 2 04:35 04:40 372
SPN 2 05:45 05:50 434
BE 2 06:47 06:52 505
RMU 2 07:45 07:50 568
MB 2 08:35 08:45 596
NBD 2 10:07 10:12 694
LRJ 2 11:05 11:10 735
HW 2 11:45 12:00 762
DDN 2 14:00 Dest 814