GKP-BNY-DMU [75005] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

GKP-BNY-DMU [75005] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
GKP-BNY-DMU 75005 GKP GD DMU
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
GKP 1 Src 17:45 0
JEA 1 17:57 17:59 5
MIM 1 18:10 18:12 10
JKI 1 18:24 18:25 16
PJ 1 18:32 18:33 22
RJ 1 18:37 18:38 25
MVKR 1 18:42 18:43 27
RCRA 1 18:47 18:48 29
CM 1 18:54 18:55 33
LPW 1 19:01 19:02 38
ANDN 1 19:10 19:12 41
LER 1 19:20 19:21 50
BMJ 1 19:26 19:27 54
UB 1 19:35 19:36 62
NUH 1 19:50 19:52 72
AHU 1 19:58 19:59 78
CIH 1 20:08 20:09 84
SOT 1 20:16 20:18 91
MHBZ 1 20:24 20:25 96
PRZ 1 20:31 20:32 100
MHBG 1 20:39 20:40 106
BNY 1 20:50 20:55 112
TPB 1 21:03 21:04 121
PPW 1 21:11 21:13 128
GIR 1 21:22 21:24 137
LBW 1 21:32 21:33 145
TLR 1 21:45 21:50 151
LHNR 1 22:02 22:03 157
KPE 1 22:18 22:20 162
GAW 1 22:40 22:42 171
JKNI 1 22:50 22:52 178
BLP 1 23:20 23:25 180
BWP 1 23:39 23:40 191
ITE 1 23:48 23:50 199
SUBR 2 00:15 00:17 214
GD 2 00:45 Dest 220