GKP-ASN WKLY EXP. [13508] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

GKP-ASN WKLY EXP. [13508] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
GKP-ASN WKLY EXP. 13508 GKP ASN MEX
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
No No No No No No Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
GKP 1 Src 20:55 0
DEOS 1 21:38 21:40 49
BTT 1 22:05 22:10 70
SV 1 23:10 23:15 119
CPR 2 00:45 00:55 179
HJP 2 02:08 02:10 239
MFP 2 03:55 04:00 292
SPJ 2 04:45 04:50 344
BJU 2 05:55 06:15 395
KIUL 2 07:44 07:46 434
JAJ 2 08:40 08:45 488
JSME 2 09:17 09:19 532
MDP 2 09:44 09:46 561
CRJ 2 10:24 10:26 618
ASN 2 11:15 Dest 643