GIMB - PNU EXP [19151] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

GIMB - PNU EXP [19151] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
GIMB - PNU EXP 19151 PNU GIMB MEX
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
PNU 1 Src 15:50 0
DISA 1 16:16 16:18 27
BLDI 1 16:33 16:35 45
DEOR 1 16:56 16:58 71
BAH 1 17:13 17:15 88
RDHP 1 17:35 17:37 113
VRX 1 17:49 17:51 130
SNLR 1 18:11 18:13 156
PFL 1 18:27 18:29 172
AAR 1 18:43 18:45 189
PDF 1 18:59 19:01 206
COE 1 19:15 19:17 224
LKZ 1 19:30 19:32 239
SIOB 1 20:18 20:20 247
BCOB 1 20:40 20:42 263
BMSB 1 21:05 21:07 286
GIMB 1 21:50 Dest 300