GIMB PURI EXP [19453] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

GIMB PURI EXP [19453] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
GIMB PURI EXP 19453 GIMB PURI MEX
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
No No No Yes No No No
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
GIMB 1 Src 22:00 0
BCOB 1 22:30 22:32 37
SIOB 1 22:59 23:01 52
VG 2 01:56 01:58 235
ADI 2 03:10 03:30 300
ND 2 04:12 04:13 346
ANND 2 04:41 04:42 364
BRC 2 05:31 05:32 400
ST 2 07:45 07:53 529
NDB 2 10:45 10:50 689
AN 2 12:55 12:58 784
JL 2 14:05 14:10 840
BSL 2 14:40 14:50 864
MKU 2 15:33 15:35 914
AK 2 16:40 16:45 1003
BD 2 18:15 18:20 1082
WR 2 20:04 20:07 1177
NGP 2 22:00 22:10 1256
G 2 23:55 23:57 1387
DURG 3 02:15 02:20 1521
R 3 03:10 03:35 1556
MSMD 3 04:23 04:25 1610
KBJ 3 06:05 06:15 1726
TIG 3 06:55 07:05 1759
KSNG 3 07:20 07:22 1772
MNGD 3 08:25 08:27 1845
RGDA 3 09:55 10:10 1899
PVP 3 10:48 10:50 1945
VZM 3 12:05 12:35 2023
CHE 3 13:30 13:32 2092
PSA 3 14:45 14:47 2165
SPT 3 15:10 15:12 2197
BAM 3 15:45 15:50 2239
CAP 3 16:05 16:07 2260
BALU 3 16:52 16:54 2315
KUR 3 18:00 18:20 2386
SIL 3 18:45 18:47 2413
PURI 3 19:20 Dest 2429