GIM - BDTS WEEKLY EXP [19452] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

GIM - BDTS WEEKLY EXP [19452] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
GIM - BDTS WEEKLY EXP 19452 GIMB BDTS MEX
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
No No No No Yes No No
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
GIMB 1 Src 06:30 0
BCOB 1 07:03 07:05 37
SIOB 1 07:30 07:32 52
MALB 1 08:12 08:14 93
MVI 1 09:15 09:20 144
WKR 1 10:12 10:17 173
SUNR 1 11:17 11:23 247
VG 1 12:40 12:42 312
ADI 1 13:50 14:10 377
BRC 1 15:58 16:03 477
ST 1 18:30 18:35 606
BL 1 19:29 19:31 674
VAPI 1 19:50 19:52 698
BVI 1 21:40 21:42 839
BDTS 1 22:25 Dest 857