GD-ASN WKLY EXP. [13510] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

GD-ASN WKLY EXP. [13510] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
GD-ASN WKLY EXP. 13510 GD ASN MEX
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
No No No Yes No No No
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
GD 1 Src 15:00 0
MUR 1 15:30 16:00 28
AY 1 16:45 17:10 66
GGJ 1 18:05 18:07 98
ABP 1 18:37 18:39 120
SHG 1 20:30 20:55 164
KRND 1 21:20 21:22 186
AMH 1 21:50 21:55 221
MMA 1 22:15 22:17 242
MAU 1 22:50 23:05 264
BUI 2 00:30 00:35 333
CPR 2 01:50 01:55 398
HJP 2 03:04 03:05 457
MFP 2 03:58 04:00 511
SPJ 2 04:45 04:50 563
BJU 2 06:10 06:15 614
KIUL 2 07:44 07:46 653
JAJ 2 08:40 08:45 707
JSME 2 09:17 09:19 751
MDP 2 09:44 09:46 780
CRJ 2 10:24 10:26 836
ASN 2 11:15 Dest 861