GAYA-KYQ EXPRESS [15619] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

GAYA-KYQ EXPRESS [15619] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
GAYA-KYQ EXPRESS 15619 GAYA KYQ MEX
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
No No Yes No No No No
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
GAYA 1 Src 13:00 0
NWD 1 13:50 13:52 58
WRS 1 14:06 14:07 77
SHK 1 14:27 14:29 102
KIUL 1 16:07 16:12 129
AHA 1 16:42 16:43 152
JMP 1 17:22 17:27 174
BGP 1 18:45 18:50 227
SBG 1 20:30 20:35 301
BHW 1 21:40 21:42 355
NFK 1 22:17 22:19 370
MLDT 1 23:20 23:35 404
BOE 2 00:46 00:48 492
KNE 2 01:35 01:40 550
NJP 2 03:30 03:50 637
NCB 2 06:15 06:20 763
NOQ 2 06:37 06:42 782
KOJ 2 07:43 07:45 861
NBQ 2 08:50 09:00 888
GLPT 2 09:50 09:52 968
KYQ 2 12:30 Dest 1090