GAYA HOWRAH EXPRESS [13024] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

GAYA HOWRAH EXPRESS [13024] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
GAYA HOWRAH EXPRESS 13024 GAYA HWH MEX
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
GAYA 1 Src 12:20 0
WZJ 1 12:44 12:45 23
TIA 1 13:01 13:03 41
NWD 1 13:20 13:22 58
WRS 1 13:41 13:43 77
KSC 1 13:52 13:54 87
SHK 1 14:08 14:10 102
SRY 1 14:20 14:21 112
LKR 1 15:00 15:01 128
KIUL 1 15:40 15:50 129
UREN 1 16:04 16:05 141
KJH 1 16:13 16:14 145
AHA 1 16:24 16:25 152
DRH 1 16:37 16:38 162
JMP 1 17:01 17:16 174
BUP 1 17:28 17:29 185
SGG 1 17:50 17:51 203
AKN 1 18:02 18:03 213
BGP 1 18:20 18:35 227
CLG 1 19:03 19:04 257
PPT 1 19:28 19:29 277
SBG 1 20:05 20:15 301
TPH 1 20:47 20:48 339
BHW 1 21:22 21:27 355
PKR 1 21:49 21:50 383
RPH 1 23:05 23:10 437
MLV 1 23:22 23:23 449
SNT 1 23:39 23:41 464
BHP 2 00:08 00:13 497
GKH 2 00:30 00:32 516
BWN 2 01:16 01:21 548
BDC 2 02:30 02:32 616
HWH 2 03:40 Dest 655