GAYA-HBJ SPL TRAIN [1660] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

GAYA-HBJ SPL TRAIN [1660] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
GAYA-HBJ SPL TRAIN 1660 GAYA HBJ HSP
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
No No No No No No Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
GAYA 1 Src 15:10 0
AUBR 1 16:00 16:02 68
DOS 1 16:20 16:22 85
SSM 1 16:45 16:47 103
MGS 1 18:20 18:30 204
MZP 1 19:40 19:42 268
COI 1 21:00 21:05 349
MKP 1 23:55 23:57 463
STA 2 01:10 01:20 541
MYR 2 01:50 01:52 576
KTE 2 02:50 03:00 639
DMO 2 04:35 04:37 750
SGO 2 05:50 05:55 827
BINA 2 07:25 07:30 902
BHS 2 08:40 08:42 987
BPL 2 10:35 10:40 1040
HBJ 2 11:00 Dest 1046