GANGA GOMTI EXP [14215] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

GANGA GOMTI EXP [14215] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
GANGA GOMTI EXP 14215 ALD LKO MEX
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
ALD 1 Src 06:00 0
PRG 1 06:11 06:13 6
PFM 1 06:28 06:29 12
KHNM 1 07:04 07:06 55
PQN 1 07:23 07:25 74
UCR 1 07:38 07:40 85
LMN 1 08:02 08:03 102
RBL 1 08:28 08:33 122
BCN 1 08:57 08:59 153
LKO 1 10:15 Dest 200