GANADEVTA EXP [13017] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

GANADEVTA EXP [13017] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
GANADEVTA EXP 13017 HWH AZ MEX
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
HWH 1 Src 06:05 0
SHE 1 06:33 06:34 22
BDC 1 06:50 06:52 39
BWN 1 07:46 07:51 106
GKH 1 08:25 08:26 139
BHP 1 08:44 08:47 158
PNE 1 08:56 08:58 162
AMP 1 09:14 09:16 177
SNT 1 09:28 09:30 190
MLV 1 09:44 09:45 206
RPH 1 10:09 10:19 218
NHT 1 10:35 10:37 232
MGAE 1 11:01 11:03 251
SDI 1 11:14 11:16 259
AZ 1 12:00 Dest 277