FKM - NJP PASS SPL [7526] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

FKM - NJP PASS SPL [7526] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
FKM - NJP PASS SPL 7526 FKM NJP HSP
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes No No
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
FKM 1 Src 06:30 0
SPX 1 06:44 06:45 8
TPK 1 07:00 07:01 17
MONJ 1 07:14 07:15 26
BSI 1 07:28 07:29 35
MTJR 1 07:40 07:41 41
GKJ 1 07:55 08:00 46
AGMN 1 08:15 08:16 61
BDYR 1 08:25 08:26 69
BXHT 1 08:36 08:37 74
TFGN 1 08:46 08:47 81
MRDG 1 09:02 09:03 92
NCB 1 09:20 09:25 105
CAPG 1 09:40 09:41 121
MHBA 1 09:54 09:55 136
NYRH 1 10:04 10:05 147
NCBD 1 10:25 10:26 173
BPV 1 10:42 10:43 179
MYGD 1 10:52 10:53 188
JPE 1 11:06 11:07 199
RQJ 1 11:22 11:23 206
BLK 1 11:32 11:33 215
ABFC 1 11:42 11:43 224
NJP 1 12:45 Dest 233