FARAKKA EXPRESS [13484] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

FARAKKA EXPRESS [13484] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
FARAKKA EXPRESS 13484 DLI MLDT MEX
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes No Yes No Yes Yes No
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
DLI 1 Src 21:40 0
GZB 1 22:24 22:26 19
KRJ 1 23:14 23:17 89
ALJN 2 00:01 00:06 132
HRS 2 00:28 00:33 163
TDL 2 01:45 01:53 210
FZD 2 02:06 02:08 227
SKB 2 02:28 02:30 247
ETW 2 03:14 03:16 302
CNB 2 05:30 05:45 441
ON 2 06:07 06:09 459
LKO 2 07:20 07:45 515
BBK 2 08:20 08:22 543
DYD 2 08:53 08:55 582
RDL 2 09:13 09:15 605
SLW 2 09:33 09:35 627
FD 2 09:55 10:00 643
ACND 2 10:09 10:11 645
AY 2 10:20 10:22 650
GGJ 2 10:49 10:51 681
ABP 2 11:09 11:11 704
MLPR 2 11:24 11:26 723
SHG 2 11:49 11:53 748
JNU 2 12:34 12:39 781
ZBD 2 12:49 12:50 787
JLL 2 13:15 13:17 799
BSB 2 15:00 15:15 838
MGS 2 16:10 16:25 857
ZNA 2 17:01 17:03 902
DLN 2 17:16 17:18 915
BWH 2 17:23 17:25 923
GMR 2 17:32 17:34 931
CSA 2 17:43 17:45 940
BXR 2 17:58 18:03 951
DURE 2 18:14 18:16 968
RPR 2 18:28 18:30 984
BYN 2 18:38 18:40 993
BEA 2 18:47 18:49 998
ARA 2 19:06 19:11 1020
BTA 2 19:25 19:27 1042
DNR 2 19:55 20:05 1059
PNBE 2 20:42 20:52 1069
RJPB 2 20:59 21:01 1071
PNC 2 21:14 21:16 1079
FUT 2 21:34 21:36 1091
BKP 2 22:01 22:05 1114
BARH 2 22:34 22:36 1132
MKA 2 22:58 23:03 1158
BRYA 2 23:18 23:20 1176
KIUL 3 00:05 00:10 1192
AHA 3 00:31 00:33 1215
JMP 3 00:56 01:06 1237
BUP 3 01:17 01:19 1248
SGG 3 01:38 01:40 1266
BGP 3 02:05 02:15 1290
SBO 3 02:23 02:25 1298
CLG 3 02:48 02:50 1320
PPT 3 03:12 03:14 1341
SBG 3 04:00 04:05 1364
TPH 3 04:50 04:52 1402
BHW 3 05:32 05:36 1419
NFK 3 05:56 06:01 1433
MLDT 3 07:10 Dest 1468